Terminarz
Faza Grupowa |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
|
||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Grupa 6 |
Pozycja | Nazwa klubu | M | Pkt | Bramki | Z | R | P | Mecze bezpośrednie | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | Pkt | Bramki | |||||||||
1 | Recon Robots | 6 | 13 | 9 - 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | ||||
2 | Stars White | 6 | 12 | 5 - 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | ||||
3 | River Adv. Jungle | 6 | 6 | 5 - 9 | 2 | 0 | 4 | ||||
4 | FC Police | 6 | 4 | 4 - 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stars White |
1:0 | River Adv. Jungle |
||||
FC Police |
0:1 | Recon Robots |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Recon Robots |
0:1 | Stars White |
||||
River Adv. Jungle |
1:3 | FC Police |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Recon Robots |
3:0 | River Adv. Jungle |
||||
FC Police |
0:1 | Stars White |
||||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Recon Robots |
1:1 | FC Police |
||||
River Adv. Jungle |
2:0 | Stars White |
||||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Stars White |
1:2 | Recon Robots |
||||
FC Police |
0:1 | River Adv. Jungle |
||||
Kolejka 6 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Stars White |
1:0 | FC Police |
||||
River Adv. Jungle |
1:2 | Recon Robots |
||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Grupa 8 |
Pozycja | Nazwa klubu | M | Pkt | Bramki | Z | R | P | Mecze bezpośrednie | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | Pkt | Bramki | |||||||||
1 | Victorian Governors | 6 | 11 | 8 - 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | ||||
2 | Hard Red | 6 | 8 | 11 - 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 - 1 | |
3 | FC Jungle | 6 | 8 | 4 - 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 - 6 | |
4 | Fighters Vikings | 6 | 5 | 7 - 9 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Victorian Governors |
2:2 | Fighters Vikings |
||||
FC Jungle |
0:5 | Hard Red |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Hard Red |
0:1 | Victorian Governors |
||||
Fighters Vikings |
1:2 | FC Jungle |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Hard Red |
2:1 | Fighters Vikings |
||||
Victorian Governors |
1:0 | FC Jungle |
||||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Hard Red |
1:1 | FC Jungle |
||||
Fighters Vikings |
0:2 | Victorian Governors |
||||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Victorian Governors |
2:2 | Hard Red |
||||
FC Jungle |
0:0 | Fighters Vikings |
||||
Kolejka 6 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
FC Jungle |
1:0 | Victorian Governors |
||||
Fighters Vikings |
3:1 | Hard Red |
||||
Faza Pucharowa |
||||||
1/4 Finals (2.match) | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Hard Red |
- : - | Royal Knights |
||||
Recon Robots |
- : - | Speeder Race |
||||
FC Airport |
- : - | FC Pirates |
||||
Victorian Governors |
- : - | Black Knights |
||||
1/4 Finals (1.match) | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Black Knights |
- : - | Victorian Governors |
||||
Speeder Race |
- : - | Recon Robots |
||||
Royal Knights |
- : - | Hard Red |
||||
FC Pirates |
- : - | FC Airport |
||||
1/8 Finals (2.match) | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Stars White |
1:0 | Black Knights |
||||
Athletic Blue |
0:0 | FC Pirates |
||||
Warrior Red Ninja |
2:2 | Speeder Race |
||||
Spy Spyrius |
3:1 | Hard Red |
||||
Imperial Guards |
1:2 | Recon Robots |
||||
Royal Knights |
0:1 | Golden Dragon |
||||
FC Octan |
0:1 | Victorian Governors |
||||
Shogun Ninja |
1:1 | FC Airport |
||||
1/8 Finals (1.match) | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Hard Red |
2:0 | Spy Spyrius |
||||
Black Knights |
2:0 | Stars White |
||||
Speeder Race |
1:0 | Warrior Red Ninja |
||||
Golden Dragon |
0:2 | Royal Knights |
||||
Recon Robots |
1:1 | Imperial Guards |
||||
FC Pirates |
3:0 | Athletic Blue |
||||
FC Airport |
1:0 | Shogun Ninja |
||||
Victorian Governors |
2:1 | FC Octan |
||||
Qualifications Play-Off (2.match) | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Predator Red Aliens |
1:1 | Hard Red |
||||
Qualifications Play-Off (1.match) | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Hard Red |
0:0 | Predator Red Aliens |